We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.

Heavy Weapon Deluxe
LiveCurrently Online
124 Hr Peak
4All-Time Peak
18
Is Heavy Weapon Deluxe still popular?
About 4 people played Heavy Weapon Deluxe yesterday.
Is this the entire player base?
No, these numbers only account for Steam players.Population History
Range AveragePopularity
Avg. ConcurrentHow many people are playing Heavy Weapon Deluxe right now?
There are currently 1 players online playing Heavy Weapon Deluxe on Steam. Over the last 24 hours, the peak concurrent player count was 4.
Is Heavy Weapon Deluxe dying?
The player count has decreased by 60.0% over the last 30 days, indicating a downward trend. However, it still maintains a healthy active player base of 1 concurrent players.
What is the all-time peak player count for Heavy Weapon Deluxe?
The highest number of concurrent players for Heavy Weapon Deluxe on Steam was 18.