All Regions League Leaderboard

Rank Player Region Rank LPsWin %Matches
1
KR kr CHALLENGER 143323%552
2
EUW de CHALLENGER 133732%234
3
KR CHALLENGER 124321%518
4 NA us CHALLENGER 121129%219
5 KR CHALLENGER 117319%487
6 KR kr CHALLENGER 117125%429
7 EUW de CHALLENGER 113722%576
8 NA CHALLENGER 112424%490
9 KR CHALLENGER 103821%462
10 EUW pl CHALLENGER 102524%610
11 BR br CHALLENGER 101031%198
12 EUW ua CHALLENGER 98325%413
13 KR CHALLENGER 90516%523
14 KR CHALLENGER 89822%603
15 NA CHALLENGER 88227%222
16 EUW CHALLENGER 88120%374
17 NA CHALLENGER 87623%405
18 KR CHALLENGER 84920%367
19 KR CHALLENGER 82820%278
20 EUW CHALLENGER 81922%472
21 KR CHALLENGER 80820%438
22 KR kr CHALLENGER 80225%413
23 NA CHALLENGER 80120%450
24 EUW de CHALLENGER 79920%356
25 EUW ua CHALLENGER 79622%464
26 EUW CHALLENGER 77520%380
27 EUW de CHALLENGER 74923%202
28 NA it CHALLENGER 74331%167
29 KR CHALLENGER 74117%433
30 NA CHALLENGER 71216%351
31 EUW CHALLENGER 70614%411
32 KR CHALLENGER 70414%588
33 NA CHALLENGER 70320%258
34 KR CHALLENGER 69222%159
35 EUW CHALLENGER 69120%327
36 EUW nl CHALLENGER 68933%107
37 TR CHALLENGER 67024%287
38 KR CHALLENGER 66014%443
39 EUW CHALLENGER 65726%256
40 BR CHALLENGER 65632%154
41 NA CHALLENGER 64324%229
42 EUW CHALLENGER 64218%391
43 KR CHALLENGER 63618%720
44 EUW CHALLENGER 63518%309
45 EUW CHALLENGER 63320%198
46 EUW no CHALLENGER 62620%358
47 EUW fr CHALLENGER 62021%493
48 NA us CHALLENGER 61624%471
49 KR CHALLENGER 61421%258
50 KR CHALLENGER 60415%394
50 KR CHALLENGER 60423%231
52 EUW it CHALLENGER 60226%198
52 NA CHALLENGER 60222%395
54 NA CHALLENGER 59421%418
55 KR CHALLENGER 59021%409
56 EUW CHALLENGER 58620%357
57 EUW CHALLENGER 57930%138
58 EUW CHALLENGER 57615%412
59 EUW fr CHALLENGER 57321%310
60 KR CHALLENGER 57113%691
61 EUW fr CHALLENGER 56620%525
62 KR CHALLENGER 55717%436
63 NA CHALLENGER 55628%129
64 EUW CHALLENGER 55127%260
65 NA CHALLENGER 54122%270
66 KR CHALLENGER 53917%511
67 TR CHALLENGER 53839%161
68 EUW CHALLENGER 53520%376
69 EUW es CHALLENGER 52920%371
70 NA us CHALLENGER 52625%373
71 LAN CHALLENGER 52440%129
72 NA CHALLENGER 52123%165
73 KR CHALLENGER 51819%370
74 KR CHALLENGER 51719%301
75 KR CHALLENGER 51416%321
76 KR CHALLENGER 51223%109
76 KR CHALLENGER 51217%282
78 KR CHALLENGER 51118%417
79 EUW CHALLENGER 51014%619
80 EUW CHALLENGER 50721%229
81 LAN CHALLENGER 50641%93
82 KR CHALLENGER 50219%441
83 EUW CHALLENGER 50125%167
84 EUW CHALLENGER 49819%319
85 EUW tr CHALLENGER 49626%118
86 NA us CHALLENGER 49524%244
87 NA CHALLENGER 49223%256
88 LAS CHALLENGER 48722%272
89 BR CHALLENGER 48226%211
90 EUNE sk CHALLENGER 47917%377
91 KR CHALLENGER 47818%363
92 KR CHALLENGER 46515%491
93 KR CHALLENGER 46022%390
94 BR CHALLENGER 45533%204
95 EUW CHALLENGER 44620%289
96 LAS CHALLENGER 44527%224
97 NA CHALLENGER 44228%100
98 EUW CHALLENGER 44121%218
99 NA CHALLENGER 44018%347
100 NA CHALLENGER 43931%121

TFT Tracker isn't endorsed by Riot Games and doesn't reflect the views or opinions of Riot Games or anyone officially involved in producing or managing League of Legends. League of Legends and Riot Games are trademarks or registered trademarks of Riot Games, Inc. League of Legends © Riot Games, Inc.

cd74628