Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo

All Regions League Leaderboard

Rank Player Region Rank LPsWin %Matches
1
LAN mx CHALLENGER 175727%625
2
EUNE CHALLENGER 174545%192
3
BR br CHALLENGER 173429%453
4 NA CHALLENGER 162824%906
5 EUW CHALLENGER 160618%520
6 EUW CHALLENGER 160025%489
7 LAS CHALLENGER 158427%581
8 BR CHALLENGER 156824%500
9 KR CHALLENGER 155121%1,038
10 EUW CHALLENGER 154524%740
11 NA CHALLENGER 150120%747
12 NA CHALLENGER 146818%1,085
13 LAS CHALLENGER 146625%429
14 EUW CHALLENGER 14449%958
15 KR CHALLENGER 143618%812
16 TR CHALLENGER 143118%607
17 BR CHALLENGER 141627%388
18 LAN CHALLENGER 141428%344
19 EUW ru CHALLENGER 139616%340
20 NA CHALLENGER 138720%658
21 EUNE CHALLENGER 138428%443
21 KR CHALLENGER 138417%526
23 BR CHALLENGER 138127%472
24 TR CHALLENGER 137125%439
25 EUW nl CHALLENGER 136228%252
26 KR CHALLENGER 134418%1,277
27 KR CHALLENGER 133517%1,234
28 BR CHALLENGER 131321%791
29 NA CHALLENGER 131119%516
30 EUW ua CHALLENGER 130920%1,079
31 KR CHALLENGER 130817%1,247
32 KR CHALLENGER 129917%618
33 LAS CHALLENGER 129823%431
34 EUW fr CHALLENGER 129014%819
35 LAN CHALLENGER 128721%1,099
36 EUW CHALLENGER 128222%409
37 KR CHALLENGER 127923%383
38 OCE CHALLENGER 127826%1,159
39 KR CHALLENGER 126919%1,148
39 BR CHALLENGER 126917%793
41 OCE CHALLENGER 126221%1,071
42 NA CHALLENGER 125617%921
43 EUW fr CHALLENGER 125117%665
44 BR CHALLENGER 124728%370
45 EUW de CHALLENGER 122720%1,051
46 NA us CHALLENGER 122527%290
47 NA us CHALLENGER 122120%734
48 EUW it CHALLENGER 122026%356
49 BR br CHALLENGER 121317%1,311
50 TR CHALLENGER 120921%386
51 KR CHALLENGER 120023%690
51 NA CHALLENGER 120018%813
53 BR CHALLENGER 119829%273
54 TR CHALLENGER 119424%447
55 EUW pl CHALLENGER 119124%1,043
56 NA us CHALLENGER 118921%574
57 BR CHALLENGER 118725%304
58 EUW CHALLENGER 117824%419
59 EUW fr CHALLENGER 117019%316
60 NA CHALLENGER 116619%513
61 EUW CHALLENGER 114725%296
62 BR br CHALLENGER 114525%490
63 BR CHALLENGER 114033%160
64 NA CHALLENGER 113522%357
65 BR CHALLENGER 113420%268
65 NA us CHALLENGER 113426%517
67 EUW CHALLENGER 112828%183
68 KR CHALLENGER 112218%536
69 EUW CHALLENGER 111919%643
70 EUW fr CHALLENGER 111618%312
71 EUW CHALLENGER 110821%393
72 BR CHALLENGER 110522%435
72 KR CHALLENGER 110517%817
74 EUW CHALLENGER 110416%663
75 EUW CHALLENGER 110224%322
76 EUNE CHALLENGER 110121%563
77 KR kr CHALLENGER 109823%1,080
78 KR CHALLENGER 109717%848
79 EUW CHALLENGER 108815%880
80 KR CHALLENGER 108515%596
80 LAS CHALLENGER 108519%1,111
82 BR br CHALLENGER 108416%604
83 EUW CHALLENGER 108322%148
84 EUW CHALLENGER 108119%306
85 NA CHALLENGER 107114%745
86 TR CHALLENGER 107022%319
87 KR CHALLENGER 106622%432
88 LAS CHALLENGER 106125%358
89 NA CHALLENGER 105817%542
89 EUW CHALLENGER 105817%672
89 LAS CHALLENGER 105817%1,412
92 EUW CHALLENGER 105324%181
93 TR CHALLENGER 105124%494
94 TR CHALLENGER 104928%188
95 EUW CHALLENGER 104520%285
96 EUW CHALLENGER 104317%400
97 NA CHALLENGER 104121%731
97 NA us CHALLENGER 104121%658
97 BR CHALLENGER 104130%212
100 EUW CHALLENGER 104015%840
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo

TFT Tracker isn't endorsed by Riot Games and doesn't reflect the views or opinions of Riot Games or anyone officially involved in producing or managing League of Legends. League of Legends and Riot Games are trademarks or registered trademarks of Riot Games, Inc. League of Legends © Riot Games, Inc.

0b47c40