All Regions League Leaderboard

Rank Player Region Rank LPsWin %Matches
1
LAS CHALLENGER 182527%561
2
LAN mx CHALLENGER 177227%568
3
EUW pl CHALLENGER 171024%945
4 BR br CHALLENGER 162529%435
5 KR CHALLENGER 158616%904
6 TR CHALLENGER 154724%285
7 KR kr CHALLENGER 152021%978
8 KR CHALLENGER 150923%616
9 NA CHALLENGER 150120%638
10 EUW de CHALLENGER 148326%433
11 EUNE CHALLENGER 145827%366
12 TR CHALLENGER 145525%451
13 EUW nl CHALLENGER 140829%206
14 EUW fr CHALLENGER 139320%289
15 EUW CHALLENGER 139121%694
16 KR CHALLENGER 139017%415
17 BR CHALLENGER 138824%461
18 NA CHALLENGER 138420%716
19 EUNE sk CHALLENGER 137217%701
20 EUW fr CHALLENGER 136713%765
21 BR CHALLENGER 135926%268
22 KR CHALLENGER 134818%946
23 KR CHALLENGER 133718%781
24 LAS CHALLENGER 133323%404
25 EUW CHALLENGER 133225%268
26 BR br CHALLENGER 132224%446
27 TR CHALLENGER 131925%398
28 EUW fr CHALLENGER 131016%630
29 EUW CHALLENGER 130524%519
30 KR CHALLENGER 130319%940
31 NA it CHALLENGER 130223%533
32 NA CHALLENGER 129624%262
33 NA us CHALLENGER 125328%273
34 NA CHALLENGER 125023%331
35 NA CHALLENGER 124726%419
36 BR CHALLENGER 124526%361
37 EUW fr CHALLENGER 124319%582
38 NA us CHALLENGER 123221%490
39 EUW it CHALLENGER 122726%333
40 EUW CHALLENGER 122225%188
41 EUW CHALLENGER 121825%401
42 EUW CHALLENGER 121518%602
43 BR br CHALLENGER 121420%808
44 BR CHALLENGER 120815%659
45 EUW de CHALLENGER 120620%926
46 NA CHALLENGER 120521%706
47 EUW CHALLENGER 120218%480
48 NA CHALLENGER 120120%585
49 KR CHALLENGER 120018%516
50 KR CHALLENGER 119314%945
51 NA CHALLENGER 119223%818
52 EUW fr CHALLENGER 119118%1,054
52 EUW CHALLENGER 119121%352
54 TR CHALLENGER 118917%561
55 BR br CHALLENGER 118516%520
55 NA CHALLENGER 118521%285
57 EUW ua CHALLENGER 117520%833
58 NA CHALLENGER 117216%363
59 EUW CHALLENGER 117020%360
60 EUNE CHALLENGER 116332%333
61 NA CHALLENGER 115817%712
62 BR CHALLENGER 114927%248
63 EUW CHALLENGER 114426%346
64 OCE CHALLENGER 114126%1,043
65 KR CHALLENGER 113919%393
66 BR br CHALLENGER 113722%623
67 NA CHALLENGER 113523%481
68 KR CHALLENGER 113416%1,039
69 NA CHALLENGER 113117%768
70 KR kr CHALLENGER 112623%933
71 EUW CHALLENGER 111315%1,207
72 NA CHALLENGER 111115%513
73 EUW CHALLENGER 110521%308
74 NA CHALLENGER 110426%199
75 EUW pl CHALLENGER 110218%557
76 KR CHALLENGER 109618%783
77 TR CHALLENGER 108924%425
78 KR CHALLENGER 108816%750
79 NA CHALLENGER 108720%1,108
79 BR CHALLENGER 108731%195
79 EUW CHALLENGER 108725%147
82 EUW CHALLENGER 108515%464
83 KR CHALLENGER 108316%847
84 EUW CHALLENGER 108115%929
85 EUW CHALLENGER 107214%1,153
86 BR CHALLENGER 107132%146
87 EUW CHALLENGER 107019%1,345
88 NA CHALLENGER 106419%905
89 EUW CHALLENGER 106325%340
90 EUW CHALLENGER 106023%317
91 NA CHALLENGER 105418%533
92 NA CHALLENGER 105318%464
93 LAS CHALLENGER 104923%655
94 KR kr CHALLENGER 104820%1,284
94 LAN CHALLENGER 104837%217
96 KR kr CHALLENGER 104619%1,060
97 EUW tr CHALLENGER 103920%403
98 EUW CHALLENGER 103821%555
98 NA us CHALLENGER 103817%802
100 NA CHALLENGER 103723%228

TFT Tracker isn't endorsed by Riot Games and doesn't reflect the views or opinions of Riot Games or anyone officially involved in producing or managing League of Legends. League of Legends and Riot Games are trademarks or registered trademarks of Riot Games, Inc. League of Legends © Riot Games, Inc.

bcae525