Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo

All Regions League Leaderboard

Rank Player Region Rank LPsWin %Matches
1
KR kr GRANDMASTER 105020%216
2
TR GRANDMASTER 101228%173
3
TR GRANDMASTER 95329%177
4 KR kr GRANDMASTER 92724%254
5 KR GRANDMASTER 85426%213
6 KR GRANDMASTER 84829%189
7 LAN GRANDMASTER 82935%153
8 KR GRANDMASTER 82529%163
9 KR GRANDMASTER 82224%172
10 EUW GRANDMASTER 82119%166
11 EUW GRANDMASTER 79825%177
12 EUW de GRANDMASTER 71921%152
13 NA us GRANDMASTER 68422%238
14 KR GRANDMASTER 66221%192
15 TR GRANDMASTER 64932%151
16 EUW GRANDMASTER 63425%183
17 NA GRANDMASTER 61932%94
18 OCE GRANDMASTER 61224%154
19 NA us GRANDMASTER 59620%134
20 TR GRANDMASTER 58221%201
21 EUW fr GRANDMASTER 56417%244
22 BR br GRANDMASTER 55729%124
23 LAS GRANDMASTER 55320%150
24 EUNE GRANDMASTER 54630%91
25 BR GRANDMASTER 54421%191
26 BR br GRANDMASTER 54129%127
27 EUW GRANDMASTER 54022%154
28 KR kr GRANDMASTER 53219%199
29 NA GRANDMASTER 52524%169
30 OCE GRANDMASTER 50513%171
30 LAN ec GRANDMASTER 50530%143
32 BR GRANDMASTER 49920%188
32 NA GRANDMASTER 49922%185
34 OCE GRANDMASTER 48618%202
35 EUNE GRANDMASTER 48327%166
36 EUNE GRANDMASTER 47818%154
37 KR GRANDMASTER 47719%187
38 RU GRANDMASTER 47541%99
39 KR GRANDMASTER 47420%121
40 KR GRANDMASTER 47121%159
41 EUW nl GRANDMASTER 46125%111
42 EUW ru GRANDMASTER 45623%119
43 NA GRANDMASTER 45333%91
44 BR GRANDMASTER 43536%75
45 NA GRANDMASTER 42318%160
46 EUNE GRANDMASTER 42223%128
47 EUW se GRANDMASTER 40827%116
48 EUNE GRANDMASTER 40420%178
49 KR GRANDMASTER 40215%158
50 EUW GRANDMASTER 40025%129
51 KR GRANDMASTER 39823%238
52 EUW GRANDMASTER 39630%123
53 EUW GRANDMASTER 39315%177
53 NA GRANDMASTER 39317%157
55 RU GRANDMASTER 38130%96
56 NA GRANDMASTER 37926%107
57 LAN GRANDMASTER 37624%165
58 BR br GRANDMASTER 37331%154
59 EUW it GRANDMASTER 36823%122
60 KR GRANDMASTER 36423%133
61 BR br GRANDMASTER 36332%103
61 EUW GRANDMASTER 36322%132
63 EUW GRANDMASTER 35915%116
64 LAN GRANDMASTER 35627%98
65 KR GRANDMASTER 34419%157
66 NA GRANDMASTER 34019%235
67 EUNE gr GRANDMASTER 33827%94
67 EUW de GRANDMASTER 33827%105
69 KR GRANDMASTER 32622%111
70 NA GRANDMASTER 32418%113
71 EUW GRANDMASTER 32019%103
72 EUW GRANDMASTER 31721%86
73 NA GRANDMASTER 31618%129
74 EUW GRANDMASTER 31518%224
75 NA us GRANDMASTER 31426%132
75 OCE GRANDMASTER 31432%111
77 BR br GRANDMASTER 31326%109
77 KR GRANDMASTER 31324%114
77 EUNE GRANDMASTER 31319%112
80 LAN GRANDMASTER 31215%188
81 EUW de GRANDMASTER 31110%135
82 EUNE sk GRANDMASTER 30918%169
83 KR GRANDMASTER 30811%123
84 EUW GRANDMASTER 30218%193
85 KR GRANDMASTER 30122%284
86 KR GRANDMASTER 29920%203
87 KR GRANDMASTER 29819%160
88 EUW GRANDMASTER 29312%196
89 EUW GRANDMASTER 29218%119
89 EUW GRANDMASTER 29226%73
91 NA us GRANDMASTER 29117%173
92 EUW GRANDMASTER 28921%177
93 BR GRANDMASTER 28721%107
94 EUW GRANDMASTER 28415%119
95 JP GRANDMASTER 28226%128
96 NA GRANDMASTER 28123%124
96 TR GRANDMASTER 28115%112
98 BR GRANDMASTER 27917%167
99 LAS GRANDMASTER 27838%88
100 EUW GRANDMASTER 27220%125
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo