Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo

All Regions League Leaderboard

Rank Player Region Rank LPsWin %Matches
1
TR CHALLENGER 163229%183
2
TR CHALLENGER 160336%136
3
NA CHALLENGER 154324%184
4 KR kr CHALLENGER 152019%409
5 NA CHALLENGER 146823%211
6 EUNE CHALLENGER 146529%115
7 NA CHALLENGER 146120%242
8 TR CHALLENGER 145031%154
9 NA CHALLENGER 144721%230
10 EUNE CHALLENGER 143925%261
10 EUNE CHALLENGER 143936%98
12 KR CHALLENGER 140918%245
13 OCE CHALLENGER 139324%290
14 EUW it CHALLENGER 137219%231
15 NA CHALLENGER 136821%211
16 NA CHALLENGER 136713%418
17 NA ph CHALLENGER 136522%367
18 EUNE pl CHALLENGER 132327%142
19 EUNE CHALLENGER 131820%165
19 EUNE CHALLENGER 131821%164
21 TR CHALLENGER 131618%224
21 EUW CHALLENGER 131620%128
23 TR CHALLENGER 130922%241
24 EUW CHALLENGER 130131%101
25 EUNE CHALLENGER 129824%156
25 KR CHALLENGER 129816%272
27 NA CHALLENGER 129322%200
28 EUW se CHALLENGER 128920%252
29 EUW CHALLENGER 128716%214
30 KR CHALLENGER 128618%400
30 OCE CHALLENGER 128623%230
30 EUW CHALLENGER 128623%217
33 EUNE CHALLENGER 128322%169
34 KR kr CHALLENGER 128020%217
35 KR CHALLENGER 127423%194
36 NA CHALLENGER 126925%130
37 KR kr CHALLENGER 126719%314
38 LAN CHALLENGER 126120%258
38 LAS CHALLENGER 126137%92
40 LAN CHALLENGER 125722%253
41 EUW CHALLENGER 125614%183
42 BR CHALLENGER 125520%196
43 EUW de CHALLENGER 124818%220
44 EUW de CHALLENGER 124727%103
45 EUW fr CHALLENGER 124314%267
46 EUW CHALLENGER 123621%298
47 NA us CHALLENGER 123322%166
48 KR CHALLENGER 123023%297
49 KR CHALLENGER 122823%155
50 EUNE CHALLENGER 122515%233
51 RU CHALLENGER 121626%209
52 NA CHALLENGER 121021%221
53 BR CHALLENGER 120922%129
53 BR br CHALLENGER 120928%120
53 NA us CHALLENGER 120917%302
56 EUW be CHALLENGER 120822%224
57 EUW CHALLENGER 120318%166
57 KR CHALLENGER 120323%168
59 EUNE CHALLENGER 120125%179
60 OCE CHALLENGER 119234%98
61 NA CHALLENGER 118817%374
62 EUNE CHALLENGER 118519%207
63 TR CHALLENGER 118329%132
64 EUW de CHALLENGER 117716%182
65 EUW it CHALLENGER 117619%236
66 KR CHALLENGER 117319%221
67 NA CHALLENGER 117220%159
68 EUNE CHALLENGER 116923%337
68 BR CHALLENGER 116934%106
70 EUW de CHALLENGER 116816%352
71 OCE CHALLENGER 116320%129
71 EUW CHALLENGER 116313%276
73 BR CHALLENGER 116128%125
74 KR CHALLENGER 116019%282
75 EUW CHALLENGER 115816%162
76 EUW CHALLENGER 115620%310
77 BR CHALLENGER 115025%122
77 NA CHALLENGER 115017%402
79 EUNE CHALLENGER 114918%200
80 BR CHALLENGER 114720%201
81 EUW CHALLENGER 114422%197
82 BR br CHALLENGER 114324%118
82 KR CHALLENGER 114314%296
84 EUNE CHALLENGER 114219%213
85 EUW CHALLENGER 113921%212
86 EUW se CHALLENGER 113814%228
87 EUW CHALLENGER 113116%145
88 KR CHALLENGER 113012%219
89 NA CHALLENGER 112918%168
90 NA CHALLENGER 112725%120
90 EUW CHALLENGER 112719%166
92 BR CHALLENGER 112432%110
93 EUW CHALLENGER 112318%217
94 BR br CHALLENGER 112227%124
95 KR CHALLENGER 112013%278
96 KR kr CHALLENGER 111719%162
97 OCE CHALLENGER 111321%123
98 EUW hu CHALLENGER 110611%348
99 EUNE CHALLENGER 110519%126
100 BR CHALLENGER 110424%85
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo