Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo

All Regions League Leaderboard

Rank Player Region Rank LPsWin %Matches
1
EUNE CHALLENGER 177425%435
2
LAS CHALLENGER 169129%331
3
EUNE CHALLENGER 167825%408
4 EUW ru CHALLENGER 166721%503
5 LAS CHALLENGER 166426%355
6 LAS CHALLENGER 165828%488
7 BR CHALLENGER 164321%579
8 BR br CHALLENGER 162634%322
9 EUW CHALLENGER 161325%374
10 EUW CHALLENGER 159724%264
11 NA CHALLENGER 156622%477
12 KR CHALLENGER 156118%844
12 NA CHALLENGER 156122%431
14 NA us CHALLENGER 150724%459
15 KR CHALLENGER 150620%286
16 EUNE CHALLENGER 149427%403
17 TR CHALLENGER 149226%568
18 KR CHALLENGER 148719%949
19 EUW CHALLENGER 148422%404
19 KR CHALLENGER 148419%301
21 EUW CHALLENGER 147019%1,064
22 EUW it CHALLENGER 146818%620
23 LAN CHALLENGER 142430%288
24 KR CHALLENGER 139118%777
25 NA CHALLENGER 134927%230
26 NA CHALLENGER 134826%473
27 NA CHALLENGER 134121%563
28 EUW CHALLENGER 133922%1,160
29 KR CHALLENGER 133620%1,493
30 KR CHALLENGER 132918%1,122
31 NA us CHALLENGER 132422%516
32 BR CHALLENGER 132323%417
33 NA us CHALLENGER 130921%582
34 EUW de CHALLENGER 130721%512
35 KR CHALLENGER 129317%1,055
36 BR CHALLENGER 127425%337
37 BR CHALLENGER 127017%569
38 BR CHALLENGER 125724%510
39 KR CHALLENGER 125017%571
40 EUW se CHALLENGER 123917%331
41 EUNE CHALLENGER 123523%268
42 EUW nl CHALLENGER 122922%525
43 BR br CHALLENGER 121824%484
44 EUW CHALLENGER 121620%305
45 KR CHALLENGER 121019%1,032
46 NA CHALLENGER 118018%886
47 BR br CHALLENGER 117522%472
48 EUW CHALLENGER 117118%412
49 NA CHALLENGER 116517%838
50 EUW CHALLENGER 116314%620
51 EUW fr CHALLENGER 115818%624
52 NA CHALLENGER 115317%484
53 BR CHALLENGER 113922%508
54 NA CHALLENGER 113621%887
55 EUW CHALLENGER 113318%340
56 LAS CHALLENGER 113228%454
56 KR CHALLENGER 113215%457
58 BR CHALLENGER 113122%457
59 LAS CHALLENGER 112621%517
60 KR CHALLENGER 112224%604
61 BR CHALLENGER 111924%351
62 EUW CHALLENGER 11169%669
63 LAN CHALLENGER 111323%876
64 EUW CHALLENGER 109421%416
65 KR CHALLENGER 108219%474
65 LAN ec CHALLENGER 108226%665
67 EUNE CHALLENGER 107630%258
68 EUW nl CHALLENGER 106716%751
68 EUNE CHALLENGER 106727%260
70 OCE CHALLENGER 106625%388
71 BR CHALLENGER 106418%575
71 EUW se CHALLENGER 106417%783
73 EUW CHALLENGER 106216%1,041
74 KR CHALLENGER 106118%803
75 KR CHALLENGER 106023%240
76 BR br CHALLENGER 105817%408
76 KR CHALLENGER 105815%716
78 BR CHALLENGER 105527%302
79 NA CHALLENGER 105013%1,257
80 NA it CHALLENGER 104718%623
81 KR CHALLENGER 104318%985
82 NA CHALLENGER 104218%408
83 EUW CHALLENGER 104113%460
84 BR br CHALLENGER 103817%679
85 EUW CHALLENGER 103720%317
86 KR CHALLENGER 103516%937
87 LAN CHALLENGER 103234%208
87 BR CHALLENGER 103230%223
89 EUW CHALLENGER 103115%847
90 KR CHALLENGER 103014%982
91 BR CHALLENGER 102720%641
92 KR CHALLENGER 102616%1,012
93 BR CHALLENGER 102031%246
93 EUW pl CHALLENGER 102021%316
95 NA CHALLENGER 101520%440
96 LAN CHALLENGER 101421%467
97 EUW CHALLENGER 101321%331
97 NA CHALLENGER 101319%737
99 BR CHALLENGER 100924%314
100 KR CHALLENGER 100618%873
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo

TFT Tracker isn't endorsed by Riot Games and doesn't reflect the views or opinions of Riot Games or anyone officially involved in producing or managing League of Legends. League of Legends and Riot Games are trademarks or registered trademarks of Riot Games, Inc. League of Legends © Riot Games, Inc.

8783306