Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo

All Regions League Leaderboard

Rank Player Region Rank LPsWin %Matches
1
EUNE CHALLENGER 170038%279
2
EUW ru CHALLENGER 160321%394
3
BR CHALLENGER 155724%360
4 LAN CHALLENGER 151232%241
5 KR kr CHALLENGER 150220%804
6 EUNE CHALLENGER 147134%247
7 EUNE CHALLENGER 145725%375
8 KR CHALLENGER 144419%273
9 EUW CHALLENGER 141823%494
10 BR br CHALLENGER 140733%289
11 TR CHALLENGER 139429%366
12 NA CHALLENGER 137530%284
13 EUW CHALLENGER 137219%721
14 EUW CHALLENGER 137025%234
15 BR CHALLENGER 136425%373
16 NA CHALLENGER 136222%619
17 EUW de CHALLENGER 135923%338
18 EUW nl CHALLENGER 134216%581
19 LAS CHALLENGER 131725%312
20 KR CHALLENGER 131620%260
21 KR CHALLENGER 127015%764
22 KR CHALLENGER 126919%1,042
23 BR CHALLENGER 126425%355
24 OCE CHALLENGER 123927%841
25 NA CHALLENGER 122822%481
26 LAS CHALLENGER 122526%419
27 EUNE CHALLENGER 122426%252
27 LAN CHALLENGER 122418%867
29 KR CHALLENGER 121318%766
30 TR CHALLENGER 121025%453
31 KR CHALLENGER 120618%589
31 NA us CHALLENGER 120622%424
33 NA CHALLENGER 120521%611
34 KR CHALLENGER 117317%698
35 NA CHALLENGER 117018%492
36 EUW CHALLENGER 116625%249
37 BR br CHALLENGER 116517%546
38 NA us CHALLENGER 116023%404
39 LAN CHALLENGER 114323%846
40 BR CHALLENGER 114221%431
41 EUNE CHALLENGER 114124%300
42 KR CHALLENGER 111819%778
43 NA CHALLENGER 111527%310
44 EUW CHALLENGER 111121%340
45 KR CHALLENGER 110119%420
46 KR CHALLENGER 107719%524
46 OCE CHALLENGER 107725%352
48 EUW CHALLENGER 107419%349
49 TR CHALLENGER 107125%388
50 LAS CHALLENGER 107020%355
51 NA CHALLENGER 106521%555
52 EUW CHALLENGER 105822%352
52 EUW ua CHALLENGER 105820%721
54 BR CHALLENGER 103927%274
54 BR br CHALLENGER 103924%380
56 NA CHALLENGER 103534%146
57 EUW CHALLENGER 103416%580
58 EUNE CHALLENGER 102231%204
59 KR kr CHALLENGER 101721%755
60 EUW fr CHALLENGER 101319%290
61 NA us CHALLENGER 101219%671
62 BR br CHALLENGER 100727%341
63 KR CHALLENGER 100619%889
64 EUW CHALLENGER 100224%260
65 KR CHALLENGER 100016%721
66 EUW CHALLENGER 98817%520
67 EUW CHALLENGER 98520%261
68 NA us CHALLENGER 98023%360
69 LAS CHALLENGER 97622%335
70 EUW de CHALLENGER 97514%447
71 RU CHALLENGER 97030%379
72 EUW CHALLENGER 96417%372
73 EUNE CHALLENGER 96224%259
74 NA us CHALLENGER 95720%300
74 EUNE CHALLENGER 95718%208
76 KR CHALLENGER 94015%652
77 NA CHALLENGER 93918%664
78 BR CHALLENGER 93625%266
78 EUW CHALLENGER 93626%213
80 LAS CHALLENGER 93318%568
81 KR CHALLENGER 93015%505
81 NA CHALLENGER 93020%244
83 EUW CHALLENGER 91818%558
84 BR CHALLENGER 91736%154
85 BR CHALLENGER 91519%267
86 EUW CHALLENGER 91321%861
87 LAS CHALLENGER 91223%333
88 NA CHALLENGER 90819%359
89 NA CHALLENGER 90121%326
90 BR CHALLENGER 89633%182
91 NA CHALLENGER 89416%392
92 EUW CHALLENGER 88619%401
93 NA CHALLENGER 88517%306
94 EUW CHALLENGER 88418%568
95 BR CHALLENGER 87221%445
96 TR CHALLENGER 87117%629
97 NA CHALLENGER 86721%323
97 BR CHALLENGER 86718%353
99 NA CHALLENGER 86617%306
100 EUW CHALLENGER 86317%339
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo

TFT Tracker isn't endorsed by Riot Games and doesn't reflect the views or opinions of Riot Games or anyone officially involved in producing or managing League of Legends. League of Legends and Riot Games are trademarks or registered trademarks of Riot Games, Inc. League of Legends © Riot Games, Inc.

9b82d45