Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo

All Regions League Leaderboard

Rank Player Region Rank LPsWin %Matches
1
KR CHALLENGER 119119%270
2
NA CHALLENGER 115030%204
3
EUNE CHALLENGER 100542%190
4 NA us CHALLENGER 95923%205
5 NA CHALLENGER 95423%298
6 EUW ru CHALLENGER 86520%253
7 NA CHALLENGER 80020%280
8 BR br CHALLENGER 79028%189
9 TR CHALLENGER 78236%171
10 BR br CHALLENGER 74132%190
11 EUW CHALLENGER 72826%269
12 EUW CHALLENGER 72725%155
13 BR br CHALLENGER 71924%256
14 LAS CHALLENGER 71626%180
15 KR CHALLENGER 70021%193
15 KR CHALLENGER 70021%359
17 EUW CHALLENGER 69616%340
18 KR kr CHALLENGER 69423%335
19 EUW se CHALLENGER 68920%249
20 KR CHALLENGER 68115%152
21 NA CHALLENGER 67824%237
22 KR CHALLENGER 65619%309
23 KR CHALLENGER 65413%340
24 BR CHALLENGER 63225%225
25 LAN CHALLENGER 62630%274
25 BR CHALLENGER 62624%188
27 EUNE CHALLENGER 60732%171
28 NA CHALLENGER 60316%340
29 KR CHALLENGER 58221%232
30 EUW CHALLENGER 57514%337
31 NA us CHALLENGER 56926%210
32 NA CHALLENGER 56124%259
33 KR CHALLENGER 55320%279
34 TR CHALLENGER 54920%198
35 TR CHALLENGER 54118%258
36 KR CHALLENGER 53123%158
37 LAS ar CHALLENGER 52831%129
38 KR CHALLENGER 51819%182
38 OCE CHALLENGER 51823%208
40 EUNE sk CHALLENGER 51623%169
41 KR CHALLENGER 51320%257
42 NA CHALLENGER 50324%157
42 EUW CHALLENGER 50328%105
44 BR CHALLENGER 49922%181
45 KR CHALLENGER 49714%334
46 BR br CHALLENGER 48929%146
47 NA CHALLENGER 47927%149
48 EUW CHALLENGER 47423%346
49 EUNE CHALLENGER 46726%182
50 KR CHALLENGER 45315%258
51 NA CHALLENGER 45228%197
52 BR CHALLENGER 44930%153
53 NA CHALLENGER 43924%225
54 BR br CHALLENGER 43625%152
55 LAS CHALLENGER 42431%167
56 KR CHALLENGER 42020%384
56 EUW CHALLENGER 42012%298
58 TR CHALLENGER 41720%241
59 LAN CHALLENGER 41330%222
60 EUW de CHALLENGER 40819%333
61 KR CHALLENGER 40421%165
62 NA CHALLENGER 39424%148
63 EUW ua CHALLENGER 39316%220
64 TR CHALLENGER 39124%176
65 EUW it CHALLENGER 38123%171
66 KR CHALLENGER 37823%213
67 EUW CHALLENGER 37520%193
68 KR CHALLENGER 37415%237
69 NA us CHALLENGER 37220%337
70 KR CHALLENGER 37121%219
71 EUW CHALLENGER 36619%214
72 EUW CHALLENGER 36119%133
73 EUW CHALLENGER 35727%131
74 NA CHALLENGER 35530%127
75 EUW CHALLENGER 34920%236
76 BR CHALLENGER 34724%165
76 KR CHALLENGER 34717%404
78 NA us CHALLENGER 34617%301
79 EUNE CHALLENGER 34525%154
80 BR CHALLENGER 34328%188
81 TR CHALLENGER 34116%311
82 EUW pl CHALLENGER 33223%404
83 RU CHALLENGER 32643%181
84 EUW nl CHALLENGER 32124%172
85 LAN CHALLENGER 31731%131
85 EUNE CHALLENGER 31725%132
87 EUW CHALLENGER 31616%262
87 KR CHALLENGER 31619%249
89 LAN CHALLENGER 31421%226
90 RU CHALLENGER 31025%188
91 OCE CHALLENGER 30920%201
92 KR CHALLENGER 30621%156
93 JP CHALLENGER 30525%166
94 KR kr CHALLENGER 30316%321
95 KR CHALLENGER 29128%107
96 JP CHALLENGER 29026%137
97 NA CHALLENGER 28319%168
98 KR CHALLENGER 2809%387
99 EUW CHALLENGER 27618%158
99 KR CHALLENGER 27616%301
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo

TFT Tracker isn't endorsed by Riot Games and doesn't reflect the views or opinions of Riot Games or anyone officially involved in producing or managing League of Legends. League of Legends and Riot Games are trademarks or registered trademarks of Riot Games, Inc. League of Legends © Riot Games, Inc.

2395da0