Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo

All Regions League Leaderboard

Rank Player Region Rank LPsWin %Matches
1
LAN CHALLENGER 131936%185
2
TR CHALLENGER 124629%198
3
KR kr CHALLENGER 123621%270
4 KR CHALLENGER 113724%192
5 KR CHALLENGER 108624%300
6 KR kr CHALLENGER 104621%343
7 TR CHALLENGER 103327%233
8 TR CHALLENGER 97828%237
9 NA us CHALLENGER 97423%331
10 KR CHALLENGER 94130%193
11 EUW ru CHALLENGER 88323%154
12 NA CHALLENGER 84019%254
13 OCE au CHALLENGER 83624%206
14 LAS CHALLENGER 82519%202
15 EUW de CHALLENGER 82026%140
16 EUW de CHALLENGER 80721%170
17 OCE au CHALLENGER 80034%167
18 EUW CHALLENGER 79825%177
19 EUW CHALLENGER 79417%212
20 LAS CHALLENGER 77935%127
21 EUW CHALLENGER 76622%241
22 EUNE CHALLENGER 76124%144
23 OCE CHALLENGER 75419%229
24 NA CHALLENGER 75130%115
25 BR CHALLENGER 74417%276
26 BR CHALLENGER 71920%255
26 KR CHALLENGER 71920%391
28 KR CHALLENGER 71718%341
29 TR CHALLENGER 70719%175
30 TR CHALLENGER 70546%97
31 NA CHALLENGER 70016%305
32 NA CHALLENGER 69420%157
33 TR CHALLENGER 67021%170
34 EUW fr CHALLENGER 66524%153
35 BR br CHALLENGER 65225%134
36 EUW CHALLENGER 64918%267
36 KR CHALLENGER 64915%316
38 KR CHALLENGER 64518%279
39 EUW fr CHALLENGER 64416%320
40 OCE CHALLENGER 64015%280
41 BR CHALLENGER 63332%111
41 BR br CHALLENGER 63324%154
43 EUNE sk CHALLENGER 62720%225
44 BR br CHALLENGER 62529%160
45 KR CHALLENGER 62219%163
46 NA CHALLENGER 62134%140
46 EUW nl CHALLENGER 62122%157
48 KR CHALLENGER 61820%256
49 RU CHALLENGER 61629%119
50 NA us CHALLENGER 61523%214
51 KR CHALLENGER 61421%164
52 TR CHALLENGER 60921%260
53 KR CHALLENGER 60721%149
53 EUW CHALLENGER 60721%168
55 EUW CHALLENGER 60427%166
56 KR kr CHALLENGER 60218%253
56 KR CHALLENGER 60217%301
58 NA us CHALLENGER 60124%182
59 EUNE CHALLENGER 59929%98
60 NA us CHALLENGER 59620%134
61 KR CHALLENGER 59122%215
62 EUW CHALLENGER 58616%219
63 EUNE CHALLENGER 58515%163
64 KR CHALLENGER 58316%204
64 EUW CHALLENGER 58325%155
66 KR CHALLENGER 58018%283
67 EUW CHALLENGER 57728%115
68 EUW de CHALLENGER 57620%203
69 NA CHALLENGER 57319%197
70 LAN CHALLENGER 56826%134
71 KR CHALLENGER 56725%260
72 KR CHALLENGER 56421%282
73 BR br CHALLENGER 55628%145
74 EUW se CHALLENGER 55322%196
74 EUW it CHALLENGER 55322%159
76 OCE CHALLENGER 55223%115
77 EUNE CHALLENGER 55031%145
78 NA us CHALLENGER 54417%223
79 KR CHALLENGER 54323%136
79 BR CHALLENGER 54320%167
81 EUW de CHALLENGER 53725%210
82 KR CHALLENGER 53118%260
83 EUNE CHALLENGER 52519%284
84 TR CHALLENGER 52221%162
85 NA CHALLENGER 52121%169
86 KR CHALLENGER 51916%274
87 KR CHALLENGER 51314%360
87 KR CHALLENGER 51317%266
89 KR CHALLENGER 51014%160
90 EUW CHALLENGER 50920%239
91 BR br CHALLENGER 50530%115
92 EUW CHALLENGER 50120%237
93 EUW CHALLENGER 50018%206
94 NA CHALLENGER 49918%127
95 KR CHALLENGER 48813%179
96 OCE CHALLENGER 48324%177
97 NA CHALLENGER 48033%103
98 KR CHALLENGER 47814%294
99 KR CHALLENGER 47315%123
100 LAN ec CHALLENGER 47130%213
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo