All Regions League Leaderboard

Rank Player Region Rank LPsWin %Matches
1
LAN mx CHALLENGER 183027%572
2
LAS CHALLENGER 182527%561
3
BR br CHALLENGER 162529%435
4 EUW fr CHALLENGER 153317%655
5 EUW pl CHALLENGER 152524%952
6 KR CHALLENGER 151516%910
7 EUNE CHALLENGER 150427%401
8 KR CHALLENGER 150018%798
9 TR CHALLENGER 149924%288
10 KR CHALLENGER 148823%620
10 NA CHALLENGER 148820%723
12 BR CHALLENGER 146324%464
13 EUW de CHALLENGER 146126%440
14 NA CHALLENGER 145926%443
15 NA CHALLENGER 143020%642
16 TR CHALLENGER 141325%457
17 BR CHALLENGER 137826%272
18 EUW CHALLENGER 136218%489
19 BR CHALLENGER 135926%372
20 LAS CHALLENGER 135123%407
21 NA CHALLENGER 134819%939
22 EUW fr CHALLENGER 134320%290
23 EUW CHALLENGER 133225%268
24 BR CHALLENGER 133128%397
25 EUW it CHALLENGER 132626%344
26 EUW fr CHALLENGER 132413%771
27 EUNE sk CHALLENGER 130217%703
28 EUW CHALLENGER 129125%427
29 KR CHALLENGER 128919%982
29 EUW CHALLENGER 128922%365
31 EUW CHALLENGER 128225%244
32 EUW ua CHALLENGER 127920%845
33 NA us CHALLENGER 127420%721
34 KR kr CHALLENGER 127123%971
35 NA CHALLENGER 126917%810
36 NA CHALLENGER 126623%333
37 NA CHALLENGER 126221%710
38 EUW CHALLENGER 126124%569
39 KR CHALLENGER 125814%947
40 NA us CHALLENGER 125728%276
41 NA us CHALLENGER 125021%519
42 KR CHALLENGER 124220%818
43 NA CHALLENGER 123823%282
44 NA CHALLENGER 123716%563
45 EUW nl CHALLENGER 123327%241
46 BR CHALLENGER 122716%725
47 TR CHALLENGER 121825%414
48 BR br CHALLENGER 121724%457
48 EUW CHALLENGER 121718%494
50 EUW CHALLENGER 121518%602
51 LAN CHALLENGER 120827%265
52 EUW CHALLENGER 120416%978
53 KR CHALLENGER 120018%516
54 BR br CHALLENGER 119419%774
55 EUW CHALLENGER 119115%1,247
56 NA CHALLENGER 118924%831
57 NA us CHALLENGER 118717%582
58 EUW fr CHALLENGER 117918%1,100
58 EUW CHALLENGER 117920%1,389
60 NA CHALLENGER 117220%614
61 EUW CHALLENGER 117020%486
62 BR CHALLENGER 116727%249
63 BR br CHALLENGER 116516%528
64 BR br CHALLENGER 116320%818
65 BR CHALLENGER 115430%204
66 EUW CHALLENGER 115320%377
67 BR br CHALLENGER 114517%1,279
67 NA CHALLENGER 114516%420
69 BR br CHALLENGER 113722%623
70 TR CHALLENGER 113617%565
71 EUW CHALLENGER 112834%110
72 NA CHALLENGER 111919%503
73 BR CHALLENGER 111425%263
74 NA CHALLENGER 110717%416
75 EUW fr CHALLENGER 110619%620
76 BR CHALLENGER 110521%748
77 KR CHALLENGER 109919%400
78 KR CHALLENGER 109618%783
79 EUW fr CHALLENGER 109314%1,118
80 LAN CHALLENGER 109237%219
81 NA CHALLENGER 109124%395
82 NA CHALLENGER 109023%504
83 EUW CHALLENGER 108816%616
84 EUW de CHALLENGER 107622%505
84 KR CHALLENGER 107616%754
84 NA CHALLENGER 107616%609
87 NA CHALLENGER 107215%519
88 NA CHALLENGER 106817%756
89 EUW CHALLENGER 106023%317
90 NA CHALLENGER 105418%533
91 EUW CHALLENGER 105121%313
91 EUW tr CHALLENGER 105120%404
91 TR CHALLENGER 105124%428
94 EUNE CHALLENGER 105021%549
95 EUW CHALLENGER 104919%265
96 NA CHALLENGER 104720%659
97 EUW CHALLENGER 104514%483
98 KR CHALLENGER 104416%1,063
99 EUW de CHALLENGER 104220%980
100 KR CHALLENGER 104117%460

TFT Tracker isn't endorsed by Riot Games and doesn't reflect the views or opinions of Riot Games or anyone officially involved in producing or managing League of Legends. League of Legends and Riot Games are trademarks or registered trademarks of Riot Games, Inc. League of Legends © Riot Games, Inc.

f750637