Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo

All Regions League Leaderboard

Rank Player Region Rank LPsWin %Matches
1
EUNE CHALLENGER 181638%287
2
EUW CHALLENGER 168619%752
3
EUW ru CHALLENGER 167021%409
4 KR CHALLENGER 160319%833
5 LAN CHALLENGER 156032%247
6 BR CHALLENGER 155824%361
7 EUW CHALLENGER 153023%502
8 EUNE CHALLENGER 150024%386
9 KR CHALLENGER 149518%809
10 KR CHALLENGER 148419%276
11 NA us CHALLENGER 147124%425
12 BR CHALLENGER 146125%404
13 EUNE CHALLENGER 145834%256
14 NA CHALLENGER 145630%292
15 BR br CHALLENGER 144432%302
16 EUW de CHALLENGER 142624%343
16 EUW CHALLENGER 142625%239
18 TR CHALLENGER 141425%485
19 LAS CHALLENGER 140426%317
20 NA CHALLENGER 139122%643
21 KR kr CHALLENGER 135820%833
22 TR CHALLENGER 135629%372
23 BR CHALLENGER 132622%463
24 EUW nl CHALLENGER 131716%596
25 EUNE CHALLENGER 131324%321
26 KR CHALLENGER 128918%747
27 EUW CHALLENGER 128224%310
28 LAS CHALLENGER 128026%445
29 KR CHALLENGER 127015%764
30 KR CHALLENGER 126019%1,125
31 EUNE CHALLENGER 125725%276
32 NA us CHALLENGER 125322%477
33 NA CHALLENGER 124821%604
34 EUW CHALLENGER 124122%384
35 OCE CHALLENGER 123527%882
36 KR CHALLENGER 122520%265
37 NA CHALLENGER 121922%489
38 KR CHALLENGER 120618%589
39 LAN CHALLENGER 118923%852
40 EUNE CHALLENGER 117626%262
41 NA us CHALLENGER 116222%339
42 KR CHALLENGER 115719%456
43 BR CHALLENGER 115524%398
44 KR CHALLENGER 112220%255
45 OCE CHALLENGER 110825%357
46 BR br CHALLENGER 108917%560
47 EUW CHALLENGER 108416%655
48 NA CHALLENGER 108327%319
49 EUW CHALLENGER 107521%935
50 NA CHALLENGER 107421%668
51 TR CHALLENGER 106825%395
52 KR CHALLENGER 105519%816
53 EUW fr CHALLENGER 105420%291
54 KR CHALLENGER 104915%536
55 EUW CHALLENGER 104821%349
56 EUW CHALLENGER 103918%361
57 NA CHALLENGER 103534%146
58 LAS CHALLENGER 102920%360
59 EUW CHALLENGER 102318%586
60 BR CHALLENGER 101725%283
61 NA CHALLENGER 101619%276
62 LAS CHALLENGER 101422%365
63 LAN CHALLENGER 100918%886
64 NA CHALLENGER 100718%386
65 KR kr CHALLENGER 100621%791
66 EUW CHALLENGER 100224%260
67 KR CHALLENGER 100016%721
68 BR br CHALLENGER 99724%301
69 BR CHALLENGER 99126%280
70 BR br CHALLENGER 98824%419
70 NA CHALLENGER 98820%397
72 EUNE CHALLENGER 98719%218
73 EUW ua CHALLENGER 98020%728
73 NA CHALLENGER 98017%548
75 RU CHALLENGER 97030%379
76 NA us CHALLENGER 96719%726
77 LAN CHALLENGER 96521%429
77 EUW it CHALLENGER 96522%370
79 KR CHALLENGER 95718%751
80 EUNE CHALLENGER 95424%227
81 LAS CHALLENGER 95122%339
82 EUNE CHALLENGER 94930%216
83 EUW CHALLENGER 94817%522
84 EUW CHALLENGER 93926%217
85 TR CHALLENGER 93824%287
85 EUW se CHALLENGER 93817%618
87 EUNE CHALLENGER 93530%226
88 BR CHALLENGER 93418%349
89 BR CHALLENGER 93032%188
90 BR CHALLENGER 92928%282
90 BR CHALLENGER 92929%156
92 EUW de CHALLENGER 92714%473
93 LAS CHALLENGER 92118%574
94 EUW CHALLENGER 91819%420
95 BR br CHALLENGER 91327%356
96 EUW CHALLENGER 91015%531
97 EUW CHALLENGER 90920%267
98 NA CHALLENGER 90421%324
99 NA CHALLENGER 89916%531
100 KR CHALLENGER 89716%669
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo

TFT Tracker isn't endorsed by Riot Games and doesn't reflect the views or opinions of Riot Games or anyone officially involved in producing or managing League of Legends. League of Legends and Riot Games are trademarks or registered trademarks of Riot Games, Inc. League of Legends © Riot Games, Inc.

9b82d45