Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo

All Regions League Leaderboard

Rank Player Region Rank LPsWin %Matches
1
TR CHALLENGER 190643%216
2
KR kr CHALLENGER 174723%537
3
EUNE CHALLENGER 168033%264
4 TR CHALLENGER 166025%500
5 BR br CHALLENGER 163025%276
6 LAN CHALLENGER 162625%316
7 NA CHALLENGER 162124%289
8 NA CHALLENGER 161823%681
9 LAN ec CHALLENGER 161727%647
10 KR CHALLENGER 161523%505
11 EUW ru CHALLENGER 160722%668
12 LAN CHALLENGER 159126%413
13 LAN bo CHALLENGER 158728%484
14 BR CHALLENGER 158328%277
15 BR br CHALLENGER 158221%358
16 TR CHALLENGER 157429%240
17 EUNE CHALLENGER 156424%389
18 KR CHALLENGER 154222%380
19 TR CHALLENGER 153526%266
20 LAN CHALLENGER 153430%187
21 EUW CHALLENGER 152416%449
21 EUW CHALLENGER 152421%331
23 NA us CHALLENGER 151919%759
24 NA CHALLENGER 151820%427
25 NA us CHALLENGER 149524%344
26 EUW CHALLENGER 149119%363
27 EUW CHALLENGER 149025%191
28 EUW CHALLENGER 148521%326
29 EUW de CHALLENGER 148423%276
30 EUNE CHALLENGER 146720%397
31 NA CHALLENGER 146223%287
32 TR CHALLENGER 145525%591
32 KR kr CHALLENGER 145522%1,065
34 KR kr CHALLENGER 144121%573
35 NA CHALLENGER 143818%292
36 LAS CHALLENGER 143721%458
37 EUW de CHALLENGER 142421%313
38 BR CHALLENGER 141821%356
39 EUNE CHALLENGER 140323%288
40 EUW CHALLENGER 140024%344
41 EUW CHALLENGER 139718%536
42 BR CHALLENGER 138422%314
43 RU CHALLENGER 138328%482
44 KR CHALLENGER 137517%727
45 EUW CHALLENGER 137424%339
46 KR kr CHALLENGER 137218%1,187
47 BR CHALLENGER 137123%404
48 BR CHALLENGER 136632%183
49 KR CHALLENGER 136025%374
49 EUW CHALLENGER 136017%322
51 BR br CHALLENGER 135825%353
52 NA CHALLENGER 134416%761
53 KR CHALLENGER 133619%959
53 KR CHALLENGER 133617%1,067
55 NA CHALLENGER 133322%278
55 NA CHALLENGER 133320%351
57 NA CHALLENGER 133219%344
58 BR CHALLENGER 133026%289
59 LAN hn CHALLENGER 132722%499
60 OCE CHALLENGER 132533%232
61 EUW CHALLENGER 131618%446
62 KR CHALLENGER 131421%442
63 NA CHALLENGER 131019%635
64 KR CHALLENGER 130417%1,049
65 KR CHALLENGER 130014%858
66 KR CHALLENGER 129917%440
67 KR CHALLENGER 129818%710
68 NA CHALLENGER 129716%559
69 NA CHALLENGER 129117%717
70 KR CHALLENGER 128820%568
71 EUW CHALLENGER 128518%387
72 KR CHALLENGER 128318%632
72 NA CHALLENGER 128322%354
74 EUNE CHALLENGER 128218%293
75 KR CHALLENGER 128032%133
76 TR CHALLENGER 127722%313
77 EUW CHALLENGER 127521%341
78 KR CHALLENGER 127418%713
79 OCE CHALLENGER 126121%215
80 EUW fr CHALLENGER 126018%573
81 KR CHALLENGER 125917%440
82 KR CHALLENGER 125623%361
83 NA CHALLENGER 125025%277
83 KR CHALLENGER 125016%318
85 EUW tn CHALLENGER 124619%285
86 TR CHALLENGER 123719%645
86 KR CHALLENGER 123722%358
88 EUW nl CHALLENGER 123622%577
89 EUW CHALLENGER 122822%239
90 KR CHALLENGER 122325%230
91 NA CHALLENGER 122117%851
92 NA us CHALLENGER 122018%603
93 NA CHALLENGER 121417%696
94 KR us CHALLENGER 121124%276
95 KR CHALLENGER 121017%709
96 BR CHALLENGER 120916%402
96 NA CHALLENGER 120927%403
98 KR CHALLENGER 120614%542
99 KR CHALLENGER 120518%352
100 EUNE CHALLENGER 120429%180
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo